Share This

News Feed

Back to News

Teton Booster 1st Annual Gun Raffle Winners

Tuesday, October 12th, 2010
Posted by

Teton Booster Club

1st Annual Gun Raffle Winners

 

1.       Todd Egge                                                                       26. Craig Edwards

2.       Greg Bergnist                                                                  27. Mark Winn

3.       Bernie Olson                                                                   28. Tom Irgens

4.       Brett Vibeto                                                                      29. Luci Dishon

5.       Gordon Stensaker                                                         30. Dr. John Hamilton

6.       Leigh Haagenson                                                          31. Chad Austriem

7.       Gordon Stensaker                                                          32. Bill Carl

8.       Marty Haug                                                                       33. Dave Rod

9.       Luke Jarland                                                                    34. Nicholas Werkmeister

10.   Shawn Wahl                                                                      35. Aaron Novak

11.   Caleb Webster                                                                  36. Leigh Haagenson

12.   Wayne Lund                                                                       37. Chris Toney

13.   Kevin Abrahamson                                                          38. Gary Skarpol

14.   Dan Volz                                                                             39. Mike Hanson

15.   C.E. Cope                                                                           40. Lee Lampert

16.   Wes McDaniel                                                                   41. Chris Oster

17.   Mark Kringen                                                                     42. Rich Slagle

18.   Brett Vibeto                                                                        43. Ryan Motors Inc.- Barrow Parizek

19.   Brett Vibeto                                                                        44. K & A Properties- Dean Aafedt

20.   Dan Davis                                                                          45. Don Kundson

21.   Heather Bloxham                                                              46. Quinn Sagaser

22.   Chris Hanson                                                                    47. Lonnie Hove

23.   Jim Scallon                                                                        48. Chad Smith

24.   Les Slagle                                                                          49. Ryan Sauvageau

25.   Bryce Picard                                                                       50. Victor Gustafson